Home | Authors | Quotations | Poems | Celebrity Picture Gallery | Celebrity Info | Celeb Birthday | Jokes | Recipes | Personage | Greetings

American Celebrity Petra Nemcova's Profile, Presonal Info, Short Biography, Filmography, Petra Nemcova Picture Gallery

Home -> Celebrity Gallery -> Petra Nemcova -> Profile
:: Most Wanted ::
Name :Petra Nêmcová
Nickname :Czech Chick
Date of Birth :June 24, 1979
Place of Birth :Karviná, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)
Nationality :Czech



Home | Authors | Quotations | Poems | Celebrity Picture Gallery | Celebrity Info | Celeb Birthday | Jokes | Recipes | Personage | Greetings
Copyright © CuteChoice.com All Rights Reserved. Disclaimer | Privacy