Presenting J Orion Liptak Profile About Details of General Information and Lead to Personal. Information About J Orion Liptak Commonly Used to Express Personal Facts.

Home -> Celebrity Gallery -> J Orion Liptak -> Profile
:: J Orion Liptak Profile ::
Name :
J Orion Liptak
Sex :
Male
Nationality :
American
Occupation :
Actor, Director and Writer
Birth Name :
Jonathan Orion Liptak
Date of Birth :
11th September 1985
Place of Birth :
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Zodiav Sign :
Virgo
Height :
5 ft. 9 in. (1.75 m)

:: J Orion Liptak Short Biography ::

J Orion Liptak is an actor, director and writer. He was born in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. He involved in theatre at Fort Worth, TX as soon as his family moved there. He had a passion of filmmaking. He graduated from the University of North Texas. J Orion Liptak was taken part in theatre at his 12 when he was in school.

[ Full Biography ]

 
   
Copyright © CuteChoice.com All Rights Reserved. | Disclaimer | Privacy |